Personal Information

Full Name
BEAUCHAMP, Elise Joanna
Notable
Last Name
BEAUCHAMP
First Name
Elise
Middle Name
Joanna
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1509 La Branch
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
2/9/1921
Date of Death
2/9/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription
TOP: Mother and Baby.Side: divided in two by a vertical line: LEFT: Elise J/Beauchamp/Died/Feb 9/1921/Age 1 day RIGHT: Mayme E/Beauchamp/Died/Feb 18/1921/Age 28 Centered Below Both: Thnk what a wife/should be/Se was that

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Beauchamp, Plenny
Mother's Name
Roby, Mamie