Personal Information

Full Name
Beck, Abe
Notable
Last Name
Beck
First Name
Abe
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
16 years
Address
2008 Houston Ave
Occupation
Longshoreman
Age at Death
51

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ 5/ 1874
Date of Death
10/21/1925

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mississippi
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
I S Lewis
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Beck, Henry
Mother's Name
,