Personal Information

Full Name
Beckham, Edwin
Notable
Last Name
Beckham
First Name
Edwin
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1613 Prairie
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
4/6/1923
Date of Death
4/6/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Fairchild
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Beckham, Edwin
Mother's Name
Miller, Sarah