Personal Information

Full Name
Bell, J B
Notable
Last Name
Bell
First Name
J
Middle Name
B
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Shepherd's Dam 4th Ward
Occupation
Real Estate
Age at Death
59

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ / 1858
Date of Death
11/4/1917

Locations

Birthplace
Georgia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Georgia
Mother's Birthplace
Georgia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke - Apoplexy
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Bell, Gabe
Mother's Name
Bell, Amanda