Personal Information

Full Name
Bembry, Ethel
Notable
Last Name
Bembry
First Name
Ethel
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1818 Winter
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
28

Dates

Date of Birth
1/ 29/ 1892
Date of Death
12/27/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cancer - Carcinoma of Breast
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Bembry, GW
Mother's Name
Parnell, Lucille