Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Blackwell, Mamie
Notable
Last Name
Blackwell
First Name
Mamie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
life
Address
1614 Summer
Occupation
Student
Age at Death
13

dates

bm
9
bd
13
Birth Year
1905
Date of Birth
9/13/1905
dob1
13-Sep
dod1
16-Nov
Date of Death
11/16/1918
dm
11
dd
16
Death Year
1918

locations

Hospital
Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Father\'s Birthplace
Texas
Mother\'s Birthplace
Mississippi

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
S
Father\'s Name
Blackwell, Sam
father\'sfirstname
Sam
father\'ssurname
Blackwell
Mother\'s Name
Jackson, Maggie
mother\'sfirstname
Maggie
mother\'ssurname
Jackson

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
63200254
Notes
O Code
82
D Code
42
informant\'s full name
Blackwell, Maggie
informant\'sfirstname
Maggie
informant\'ssurname
Blackwell
informant address
1614 Sumer
U Code
10