Personal Information

Full Name
Booker, John
Notable
Last Name
Booker
First Name
John
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
40 yrs
Address
1713 W Capitol
Occupation
Care Taker
Age at Death
52

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ 25/ 1882
Date of Death
12/10/1934

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Grace & McCullough
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,