Personal Information

Full Name
Booker, Solomon
Notable
Last Name
Booker
First Name
Solomon
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
502 Gregg St
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
44

Dates

Date of Birth
5/ 7/ 1885
Date of Death
5/16/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Booker, James
Mother's Name
Kelly, Mary