Personal Information

Full Name
Boone, A Z
Notable
Last Name
Boone
First Name
A
Middle Name
Z
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
40 years
Address
1703 Edwards
Occupation
Contractor
Age at Death
64

Dates

Date of Birth
6/ 18/ 1868
Date of Death
7/27/1932

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke - Apoplexy
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Ardalia Boone
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Boone, Alex
Mother's Name
, Caroline