Personal Information

Full Name
Boons, Daisy
Notable
Last Name
Boons
First Name
Daisy
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
42

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1886
Date of Death
/ / 1928

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
NF
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
166
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,