Personal Information

Full Name
Boyd, Infant
Notable
Last Name
Boyd
First Name
Infant
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
709 Railroad
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
12/17/1917
Date of Death
3/2/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Boyd, Alex
Mother's Name
Gibson, Pauline