Personal Information

Full Name
BRANCH, Rueben
Notable
Last Name
BRANCH
First Name
Rueben
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Baron
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
6/ / 1911
Date of Death
1/23/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Wharton, Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
C R Williams
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Branch, George
Mother's Name
Bell, Annie