Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Brown, Samuel
Notable
Last Name
Brown
First Name
Samuel
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Carpenter
Age at Death
54

dates

bm
5
bd
7
Birth Year
1863
Date of Birth
5/ 7/ 1863
dob1
7-May
dod1
26-Jul
Date of Death
7/26/1917
dm
7
dd
26
Death Year
1917

locations

Hospital
St Joseph's Infirmary
Birthplace
Texas
Father\'s Birthplace
Mother\'s Birthplace

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Accidental Death
Undertaker
C J Wright & Co
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
Father\'s Name
Brown, C C
father\'sfirstname
C C
father\'ssurname
Brown
Mother\'s Name
,
mother\'sfirstname
mother\'ssurname

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
54247199
Notes
May be buried at Hollywood, not Olivewood. D/C has Hollywood
O Code
10
D Code
1
informant\'s full name
Brown, SamL
informant\'sfirstname
SamL
informant\'ssurname
Brown
informant address
2412 Washington
U Code
2