Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Cade, Ethel
Notable
Last Name
Cade
First Name
Ethel
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
Address
606 San Felipe
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
26

dates

bm
bd
Birth Year
1897
Date of Birth
/ / 1897
dob1
/
dod1
6-Jun
Date of Death
6/6/1923
dm
6
dd
6
Death Year
1923

locations

Hospital
Birthplace
Father\'s Birthplace
Mother\'s Birthplace

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Homicide - Throat Cut
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
M
Father\'s Name
,
father\'sfirstname
father\'ssurname
Mother\'s Name
,
mother\'sfirstname
mother\'ssurname

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
59909787
Notes
O Code
25
D Code
23
informant\'s full name
Janes, Mary
informant\'sfirstname
Mary
informant\'ssurname
Janes
informant address
606 San Felipe
U Code
10