Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Calvin, John
Notable
Last Name
Calvin
First Name
John
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
30 years
Address
1805 Dowling
Occupation
Janitor
Age at Death
61

dates

bm
bd
Birth Year
1870
Date of Birth
/ / 1870
dob1
/
dod1
24-Dec
Date of Death
12/24/1931
dm
12
dd
24
Death Year
1931

locations

Hospital
Birthplace
Texas
Father\'s Birthplace
Mother\'s Birthplace

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Nephritis
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
M
Father\'s Name
,
father\'sfirstname
father\'ssurname
Mother\'s Name
,
mother\'sfirstname
mother\'ssurname

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
59909804
Notes
YOB calculated, death cert age 61
O Code
40
D Code
29
informant\'s full name
Harris, Overton
informant\'sfirstname
Overton
informant\'ssurname
Harris
informant address
1805 Dowling
U Code
13