Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Carter, Lucy
Notable
Last Name
Carter
First Name
Lucy
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
24 years
Address
2404 Sampson
Occupation
Nurse
Age at Death
25

dates

bm
8
bd
13
Birth Year
1905
Date of Birth
8/13/1905
dob1
13-Aug
dod1
5-Mar
Date of Death
3/5/1930
dm
3
dd
5
Death Year
1930

locations

Hospital
Birthplace
Texas
Father\'s Birthplace
Texas
Mother\'s Birthplace
Texas

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Malnutrition - Pellagra
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
M
Father\'s Name
Lynn, Henderson
father\'sfirstname
Henderson
father\'ssurname
Lynn
Mother\'s Name
Shepherd, Kizzie
mother\'sfirstname
Kizzie
mother\'ssurname
Shepherd

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
59909809
Notes
O Code
56
D Code
33
informant\'s full name
Lynn, Henderson
informant\'sfirstname
Henderson
informant\'ssurname
Lynn
informant address
2404 Sampson
U Code
13