Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
CARVIN, Dan
Notable
Last Name
CARVIN
First Name
Dan
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
Address
1516 Crosby
Occupation
Brick Mason
Age at Death
78

dates

bm
3
bd
Birth Year
1848
Date of Birth
3/ / 1848
dob1
3/
dod1
5-May
Date of Death
5/5/1926
dm
5
dd
5
Death Year
1926

locations

Hospital
Birthplace
Franklin, Louisiana
Father\'s Birthplace
Mother\'s Birthplace

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Nephritis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
W
Father\'s Name
,
father\'sfirstname
father\'ssurname
Mother\'s Name
,
mother\'sfirstname
mother\'ssurname

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
64094987
Notes
O Code
7
D Code
29
informant\'s full name
Carvin, Della
informant\'sfirstname
Della
informant\'ssurname
Carvin
informant address
1516 Crosby
U Code
10