Personal Information

Full Name
Dunlap, Anna Bell
Notable
Last Name
Dunlap
First Name
Anna
Middle Name
Bell
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2207 German
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
23

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1892
Date of Death
1/31/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Dunlap, Louis
Mother's Name
Norton, Belle