Personal Information

Full Name
Dunn, Infant Male
Notable
Last Name
Dunn
First Name
Infant
Middle Name
Male
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
302 1/2 West 6th
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
3/24/1948
Date of Death
3/24/1948

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Jefferson Davis Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Fayette County, Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Premature
Undertaker
Pruitt & Pruitt
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Dunn, Clarence
Mother's Name
Priestley, Novella