Personal Information

Full Name
DUPREE, Joe
Notable
Last Name
DUPREE
First Name
Joe
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
35 years
Address
1314 Court
Occupation
Fireman
Age at Death
88

Dates

Date of Birth
5/ 7/ 1848
Date of Death
12/6/1936

Locations

Birthplace
Matagorda County, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Brazoria County, Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes
Undertaker
Carter & Perry
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Dupree, Ike
Mother's Name
,