Personal Information

Full Name
Dupree, Nelson
Notable
Last Name
Dupree
First Name
Nelson
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1903 Shanghi
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
27

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1905
Date of Death
6/17/1932

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Jefferson Davis Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Nephritis
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Dupree, Nelson
Mother's Name
Clayton, Matilda