Personal Information

Full Name
Edwards, Nancy
Notable
Born in Africa
Last Name
Edwards
First Name
Nancy
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
72

Dates

Date of Birth
4/ 15/ 1811
Date of Death
1/ 14/ 1883

Locations

Birthplace
Africa
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,