Personal Information

Full Name
Edwards, Robert
Notable
Last Name
Edwards
First Name
Robert
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Montgomery Road
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
70

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1845
Date of Death
8/4/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Africa
Mother's Birthplace
Africa

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - Heart Failure
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Edwards, Tinola
Mother's Name
, Nancy