Personal Information

Full Name
EDWARDS, Tenola
Notable
Born in Africa
Last Name
EDWARDS
First Name
Tenola
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
106

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1785
Date of Death
6/ 25/ 1891

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
136
Inscription
Aged 115 years. Came to this country 1776

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,