Personal Information

Full Name
ELDRIDGE, Charlie
Notable
Last Name
ELDRIDGE
First Name
Charlie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
18 years
Address
914 Schwartz
Occupation
Porter - Hotel
Age at Death
35

Dates

Date of Birth
8/ 15/ 1896
Date of Death
1/13/1931

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Eldridge, Joe
Mother's Name
Lewis, Aggie