Personal Information

Full Name
ELDRIDGE, Tennessee
Notable
Last Name
ELDRIDGE
First Name
Tennessee
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
life
Address
2403 Rusk
Occupation
Midwife - retired
Age at Death
94

Dates

Date of Birth
8/ / 1839
Date of Death
10/31/1933

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Senility
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,