Personal Information

Full Name
ELI, Robert
Notable
Last Name
ELI
First Name
Robert
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2730 Center
Occupation
Unemployed
Age at Death
32

Dates

Date of Birth
12/27/1910
Date of Death
4/5/1942

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Jefferson Davis Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Shreveport, Caddo, Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Eli, Adam
Mother's Name
Archie, Kate