Personal Information

Full Name
England, Hortense
Notable
Last Name
England
First Name
Hortense
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2320 Decatur
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
11/4/1929
Date of Death
3/17/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Daniel and Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
England, Richard
Mother's Name
Richards, Mildug