Personal Information

Full Name
ENGLISH, Laura
Notable
Last Name
ENGLISH
First Name
Laura
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
St Joseph
Occupation
Housewife
Age at Death
42

Dates

Date of Birth
8/ 28/ 1877
Date of Death
5/12/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Appendicitis - Abcess and Fibroid
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription
At rest in memory?

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,