Personal Information

Full Name
Epps, Ivery May
Notable
Last Name
Epps
First Name
Ivery
Middle Name
May
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3402 Butler
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
4

Dates

Date of Birth
2/23/1925
Date of Death
7/3/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Dysentery
Undertaker
Daniel and Phillips
Plot#
72
Inscription
Ivery May Epps 1925-1929 At Rest

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Epps, Isaac
Mother's Name
Smith, Sarah