Personal Information

Full Name
ESSEX, Henry
Notable
Last Name
ESSEX
First Name
Henry
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
843 W 24
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
18

Dates

Date of Birth
10/5/1904
Date of Death
2/18/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - Dilation of Heart
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Essex, Arthur
Mother's Name
Thomston, AdaMay