Personal Information

Full Name
Estus, Byrd
Notable
Last Name
Estus
First Name
Byrd
Middle Name
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
21 years
Address
3808 McKinney
Occupation
Auto Mechanic
Age at Death
22

Dates

Date of Birth
9/22/1902
Date of Death
3/7/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis - Pumonary Phthisis
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
EstusSr, Byrd
Mother's Name
Lydky, Effie