Personal Information

Full Name
Evans, Richard
Notable
Last Name
Evans
First Name
Richard
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
13 years
Address
2417 Dallas
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
45

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1877
Date of Death
10/16/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Colorado County, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Uremia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Evans, Jordan
Mother's Name
Leander, Francis