Personal Information

Full Name
Ewing, John
Notable
Last Name
Ewing
First Name
John
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2618 Gray
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
65

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1851
Date of Death
4/11/1916

Locations

Birthplace
Virginia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Senility
Undertaker
Pritchett & Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,