Personal Information

Full Name
Farris, Samuel
Notable
Last Name
Farris
First Name
Samuel
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
3/6/1924
Date of Death
11/3/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Farris, Will
Mother's Name
Green, Goldie