Personal Information

Full Name
FERGUSON, Charles M
Notable
Last Name
FERGUSON
First Name
Charles
Middle Name
M
Suffix
Prefix
Hon
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
50

Dates

Date of Birth
9/ 23/ 1856
Date of Death
7/21/1906

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
137
Inscription
Erected by District Grand Lodge of the Grand United Order of ODD Fellows of Texas in loving memory of Secretary Hon. Chas M. Ferguson

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,