Personal Information

Full Name
FERGUSON, Eliza
Notable
Last Name
FERGUSON
First Name
Eliza
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
55

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1828
Date of Death
3/ 15/ 1883

Locations

Birthplace
Hinds Co, Mississippi
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
137
Inscription
Eliza Ferguson/Born/Hinds Co. Miss./1828./Died Mar 15, 1883/Aged 55 Years/A kind and affectionate mother

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,