Personal Information

Full Name
FERRILL, David G
Notable
Last Name
FERRILL
First Name
David
Middle Name
G
Suffix
DDS
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Dentist
Age at Death
38

Dates

Date of Birth
7/ / 1864
Date of Death
4/14/1902

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
NF
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
257
Inscription
D. G. Ferrill, D.D.S./Born/[blank spot]/Died/April 14, 1902

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,