Personal Information

Full Name
FERRILL, Ida H
Notable
Last Name
FERRILL
First Name
Ida
Middle Name
H
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
35

Dates

Date of Birth
3/ 5/ 1870
Date of Death
10/19/1905

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,