Personal Information

Full Name
FERRILL, Vinie H
Notable
Last Name
FERRILL
First Name
Vinie
Middle Name
H
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
4

Dates

Date of Birth
10/ 5/ 1890
Date of Death
4/ 4/ 1894

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Ferrill, RussellF
Mother's Name
H, Ida