Personal Information

Full Name
Fisher, Willis
Notable
Last Name
Fisher
First Name
Willis
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
36 years
Address
1720 Elgin
Occupation
Yardman
Age at Death
70

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1853
Date of Death
5/31/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Senility - General Debility
Undertaker
Houston Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,