Personal Information

Full Name
Fitch, Mary
Notable
Last Name
Fitch
First Name
Mary
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
45

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1883
Date of Death
/ / 1928

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,