Personal Information

Full Name
Fitch, Ora
Notable
Last Name
Fitch
First Name
Ora
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2409 Schweikert
Occupation
Longshoreman
Age at Death
27

Dates

Date of Birth
2/2/1906
Date of Death
9/2/1933

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Homicide - pistol shot wound
Undertaker
Clay & Clay
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Fitch, Arthur
Mother's Name
Flewellen, Matilda