Personal Information

Full Name
FLAKE, Dinah
Notable
Last Name
FLAKE
First Name
Dinah
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
65

Dates

Date of Birth
2/ 13/ 1827
Date of Death
2/ 18/ 1892

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
171
Inscription
Dinah Flake/Feb 13, 1827/Feb 18, 1892

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,