Personal Information

Full Name
FLAKE, Mary
Notable
Last Name
FLAKE
First Name
Mary
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1509 La Branch
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
64

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1848
Date of Death
8/13/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Florida
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Georgia
Mother's Birthplace
Georgia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - Valvular Heart Disease
Undertaker
Pritchet & Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,