Personal Information

Full Name
Fleming, Jessie
Notable
Last Name
Fleming
First Name
Jessie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
56

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1898
Date of Death
9/7/1954

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Huckaby Funeral Service
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Fleming, Burk
Mother's Name
Huntly, Susie