Personal Information

Full Name
Flowers, Armstrong
Notable
Last Name
Flowers
First Name
Armstrong
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
66

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1846
Date of Death
11/2/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Arkansas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Paralysis - Paraplegia
Undertaker
Pritchet and Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Flowers, Armstrong
Mother's Name
,