Personal Information

Full Name
Floyd, Infant Male
Notable
Last Name
Floyd
First Name
Infant
Middle Name
Male
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2903 Engleke
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
8/17/1916
Date of Death
9/17/1916

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Whooping Cough
Undertaker
Sid Westheimer & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Floyd, Henry
Mother's Name
Walker, Alberta