Personal Information

Full Name
FLUELLEN, Jasper
Notable
Last Name
FLUELLEN
First Name
Jasper
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
5 mos
Address
621 Larkin
Occupation
Farmer
Age at Death
61

Dates

Date of Birth
5/ / 1860
Date of Death
1/27/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - Myocarditis
Undertaker
Houston Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Maggie
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Fluellen, John
Mother's Name
,