Personal Information

Full Name
FONSWORTH, Frank Ellington
Notable
Last Name
FONSWORTH
First Name
Frank
Middle Name
Ellington
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
life
Address
3607 Dennis
Occupation
Mechanic - Fonsworth Service Station
Age at Death
29

Dates

Date of Birth
1/22/1925
Date of Death
5/16/1954

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Tyler, Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Houston, Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cirrhosis of the Liver
Undertaker
Jackson Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Juanita
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Fonsworth, PeoliaK
Mother's Name
Manda, CecileConstant